English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dihydrofolate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dihydrofolate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dihidrofolato [masculine noun]