English (Transportation)
discontinuous offloading; discontinuous unloading
French (Transports)
débarquement discontinu [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Débarquement où les passagers doivent attendre l'arrêt d'un véhicule dans une station.
Spanish (Transporte)
desembarque discontinuo [masculine noun]