English (Artificial Intelligence)
discourse structure [correct]
DEF: Structure with three interacting components: a linguistic structure, the utterance itself; an intentional structure; an attentional state: an abstraction of the focus of attention in the discourse participants.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
structure de discours [correct, feminine noun]