English (Foreign Trade; Special-Language Phraseology)
discretionary licensing
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
licences discrétionnaires [feminine noun]; octroi de licences discrétionnaires [masculine noun]; octroi discrétionnaire de licences [masculine noun]; régime de licences discrétionnaires [masculine noun]