English (IT Security)
discretionary access control list [correct]; DACL [correct]
DEF: An access control list that is controlled by the owner of an object and that specifies the access particular users or groups can have to the object.
French (Sécurité des TI)
liste de contrôle d’accès discrétionnaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
lista de control de acceso discrecional [correct, feminine noun]; DACL [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: DACL, por sus siglas en inglés.