English (Air Transport)
discretionary travel [correct, officially approved]
OBS: discretionary travel: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
voyage discrétionnaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: voyage discrétionnaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
viaje discrecional [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: viaje discrecional : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).