English (Business and Administrative Documents; Personnel Management (General); Organization Planning)
resource approval document
OBS: Source: 1997-2000 Business Plan for the Marketing and Program Business Service, Parks Canada, Eastern Quebec Region.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Planification d'organisation)
document d’approbation des ressources [masculine noun]; DAR [masculine noun]