English (Business and Administrative Documents; Security; Records Management (Management))
restricted archival record [correct]
CONT: Identify the restricted archival records as precisely as possible, by the [bank] or record group number, the accession number or the container number (volume or box) or the microfilm number, and the file or item number.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
document d’archives à diffusion restreinte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] dans le but de traiter plus rapidement et plus efficacement les demandes de consultation portant sur des documents d’archives à diffusion restreinte.