English (Legal Documents; Business and Administrative Documents)
papers of an Association
French (Documents juridiques; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
documents d’une association [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des associations parlementaires, Service de traduction des députés, décembre 1984.