English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); International Laws and Legal Documents)
document of entitlement [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Lois et documents juridiques internationaux)
document d’autorisation [correct, masculine noun]; document d'attestation [correct, masculine noun]