English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
consent certification document [correct]
CONT: The parties agree to the establishment of an NCC [national certification committee] with a mandate to ... designate counsel having carriage in respect of drafting the consent certification documents and obtaining consent certification and approval of this agreement ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
document d’autorisation par consentement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les parties acceptent de mettre sur pied un CNA [comité national d'autorisation] chargé de [...] désigner les avocats retenus pour rédiger les documents d'autorisation par consentement et pour obtenir l'autorisation et l'approbation des présentes [...]