English (Air Transport)
holder of a Canadian aviation document
French (Transport aérien)
titulaire d’un document d’aviation canadien [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel de terminologie, Tribunal de l'aviation civile; Loi sur l'aéronautique.