English (Computer Mathematics; Aerotrains (Rail Transport))
algorithm theoretical basis document [correct]; ATBD [correct]
CONT: Algorithm theoretical basis document (ATBD) for the lightning imaging sensor (LIS).
French (Mathématiques informatiques; Aérotrains (Transport par rail))
document théorique de base de l'algorithme [masculine noun]; ATBD [masculine noun]