English (Records Management (Management))
open literature
CONT: Chemical and biological terrorism: The threat according to the open literature.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
source publiée [feminine noun]; document non classifié [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: La menace de terrorisme biologique ou chimique selon les sources publiées.