English (International Relations; Business and Administrative Documents)
concluding document
CONT: Madrid Concluding Document.
French (Relations internationales; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
document de clôture [masculine noun]
CONT: [Document de clôture] de la réunion de Madrid.