English (Diving)
stiff board [correct]
French (Plongeon)
planche dure [correct, feminine noun]; planche rapide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
trampolín duro [correct, masculine noun]; tabla dura [correct, feminine noun]