English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Deck, Scrub, Hand (Reaffirmation of May 1986) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.32M, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Brosse dure, de récurage à main, pour ponts(confirmation de mai 1986) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.32M, 1993