English (Foreign Trade; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies; Industry-Government Relations (Econ.))
hard core non-tariff measure
French (Commerce extérieur; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques; Relations de l'industrie avec l'État (Écon.))
mesure non tarifaire dure [feminine noun]