English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
swap-driven primary issuance
OBS: swap-driven primary issuance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
émission en vue d’un échange financier [feminine noun]
OBS: émission en vue d'un échange financier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.