English (Finance)
swap assignment; swap sale
OBS: swap assignment; swap sale: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
cession d’un contrat d’échange [feminine noun]
OBS: cession d'un contrat d'échange : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.