English (Programming Languages)
magnetic tape labels and file structure for information interchange [standardized]
OBS: magnetic tape labels and file structure for information interchange: term standardized by ANSI.
French (Langages de programmation)
étiquetage des bandes magnétiques et structure des fichiers pour l'échange d’information [masculine noun]
OBS