English (Honorary Distinctions; Public Relations)
CPRS Shield of Public Service [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Public Relations Society (CPRS).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Relations publiques)
Écusson SCRP de service public [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Société canadienne des relations publiques (SCRP).