English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Non-Effective Strength Prisoner of War [correct]; NDHQ NES POW [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
QGDN-Effectifs en non-activité-Prisonniers de guerre [correct]; QGDN ENA PG [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.