English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ Non-Effective Strength Interned [correct]; NDHQ NES INTRND [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
QGDN-Effectifs en non-activité-Incarcérés [correct]; QGDN ENA Incarcérés [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.