English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
complete secure and interactive transaction on-line [correct, verb phrase]; complete transactions on-line in a secure and interactive manner [correct, verb phrase]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
effectuer une transaction en direct de façon sécuritaire et interactive [correct]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.