English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Tests for Colourfastness - Part A01: General Principles of Testing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 75-93/ISO 105-A01: 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Essais de solidité des teintures-Partie A01 : Principes généraux pour effectuer les essais [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 75-93/ISO 105-A01: 1989