English (Statistics; Citizenship and Immigration)
data development [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Statistique; Citoyenneté et immigration)
élaboration des données [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.