English (Plant and Crop Production; Organic Farming)
aeroponics system development
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Agriculture biologique)
élaboration d’un système aéroponique [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Agricultura biológica)
elaboración de sistema aeropónico [feminine noun]