English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
screening [correct]
OBS
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
élagage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: EGO
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.