English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
swing with half-turn [correct]; swing with half turn; swinging half-turn
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
demi-tour d’un élancer [correct, masculine noun]; demi-tour dorsal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
media vuelta dorsal [correct, feminine noun]