English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
rotated grasp swing [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
élancer en avant avec changement de prise [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
vuelo adelante con cambio de presa [correct, masculine noun]