English (Computer Graphics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
custom emoji [correct]
CONT: ... what users are really here for [are] the custom emojis. These vary from new types of smileys, custom colors on hearts and dresses, and a "premium" section ...
French (Infographie; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
émoji personnalisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
emoji personalizado [correct, masculine noun]