English (Psychology (General); Climate Change)
climate emotion [correct]
CONT: Climate emotions are defined as affective phenomena which are significantly related to the climate crisis, even though there may be many kinds of factors influencing people's emotions at a certain moment ...
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Changements climatiques)
émotion climatique [correct, feminine noun]