English (Residential Architecture; Urban Housing)
single family home kit; home kit
OBS: single family home kit; home kit: terms extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Architecture d'habitation; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
empaquetage de maison unifamiliale [masculine noun]; empaquetage de maison [masculine noun]
OBS: empaquetage de maison unifamiliale; empaquetage de maison : termes tirés de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).