English (Racquet Sports)
feather crown; feathers
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Badminton terms.
French (Sports de raquette)
empennage de plumes [masculine noun]; plumes [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de badminton.
OBS: Installations/matériel.