English (Furniture (Various); Home Furniture)
stackups
OBS: E.--. Save space (...) our lowest price multi-purpose chairs! Tough polypropylene is curved for comfort, durable and stain-resistant, use indoors, out.
French (Mobilier divers; Mobilier domestique)
chaise empilable
OBS: E.chaise moderne empilable, piètement tube chromé cylindrique, siège et dossier garnis, vinyle.