English (Diagnostic Aids (Psychology); Clinical Psychology)
Achenbach System of Empirically Based Assessment [correct]; ASEBA [correct]
CONT: The Achenbach System of Empirically Based Assessment (ASEBA) offers a comprehensive approach to assessing adaptive and maladaptive functioning.
French (Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie); Psychologie clinique)
Système d’évaluation empirique Achenbach [correct, masculine noun]; ASEBA [masculine noun]
CONT: ASEBA / Système d'évaluation empirique Achenbach [...] L'ASEBA permet une évaluation des problèmes comportementaux, des difficultés émotives et de la psychopathologie.