English (Construction Site Organization; Types of Constructed Works; Property Law (common law))
site development plan [correct, New Brunswick]
CONT: A site development plan in relation to a proposed livestock site shall consist of a plan drawn to scale showing (a) the location of each livestock facility and proposed livestock facility...
OBS: Regulations 99-32.
French (Organisation des chantiers; Types de constructions; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
plan de développement d’emplacement [correct, masculine noun, New Brunswick]
CONT: Un plan de développement d'emplacement relativement à un emplacement pour le bétail projeté consiste en un plan à l'échelle indiquant a) l'emplacement de chaque installation pour le bétail et de chaque installation pour le bétail projeté.
OBS: Règlement 99-32.