English (Tourist Lodging; Camping and Caravanning)
pull-through site [correct]; drive-through site [correct]; pull-through campsite [correct]
DEF: [A] campsite where the driver does not have to reverse their vehicle to exit (there is a separate entrance and exit to the individual campsite).
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Camping et caravaning)
emplacement à sens unique [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de camping à sens unique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emplacement de camping où les visiteurs n'ont pas à reculer leur véhicule pour sortir (il y a une entrée et une sortie distinctes).