English (CBRNE Operations; CBRNE Weapons)
atomic demolition munition location [correct]; ADML [correct]
OBS: atomic demolition munition location; ADML: designations standardized by NATO in the AAP-15 standard published in 2000, but not included in the 2020 version.
French (Opérations CBRNE; Armes CBRNE)
emplacement des charges nucléaires statiques [correct, masculine noun]; ADML [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: emplacement des charges nucléaires statiques; ADML : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN dans la norme AAP-15 de 2000, mais non reprises dans l'édition de 2020.