English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
semi-serviced campsite [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
emplacement de camping semi-aménagé [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de camping avec services partiels [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.