English (Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
fully serviced campsite [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
emplacement de camping aménagé [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de camping avec services complets [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.