English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Camping and Caravanning)
serviced campsite [correct]; developed campsite [correct]
OBS: serviced campsite: term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Camping et caravaning)
emplacement de camping aménagé [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de camping avec services [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.