English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
unserviced campsite [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
emplacement de camping sans service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.