English (Protection of Life)
contingency location
French (Sécurité des personnes)
emplacement secondaire [masculine noun]; emplacement d'urgence [masculine noun]; emplacement de prévoyance [masculine noun]; emplacement auxiliaire [masculine noun]; emplacement en cas d’imprévus [masculine noun]