English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
mercurial plaster
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
emplâtre mercuriel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
emplasto mercurial [masculine noun]