English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
cantharides plaster
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
emplâtre de cantharides [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
emplasto de cantáridas [masculine noun]