English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
Bindery emulation
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
émulation Bindery [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme propre à Novell Netware 3.12.
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel Novell Netware 3.1.