English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Chemical Emulsifier Type, Emulsified Asphalt for Mastic Flooring [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.27-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsions de bitume à émulsif chimique pour mastic de revêtement de sols [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.27-M89