English (Chemistry; Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
derivative emulsifier
French (Chimie; Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
émulsifiant dérivé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Petróleo bruto y derivados)
emulgente derivado [masculine noun]