English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Chemical Type, Emulsified Asphalt Mixes for Cold Mastic Flooring [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.41-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application à froid de mélanges pour mastic de revêtement de sols à base d’émulsion de bitume de type chimique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.41-M89