English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Coal Tar Pitch Emulsion, as a Bituminous Pavement Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-40M, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application d’émulsion de brai de houille pour enduction des chaussées asphaltées [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-40M, 1977