English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Remover for Water-Emulsion Floor Polish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.112-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Décapant pour planchers revêtus de cire de type émulsion aqueuse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.112-92