English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Burnishable, Detergent Resistant, Water Emulsion Floor Polish [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.24-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Encaustique pour planchers de type émulsion aqueuse, résistante aux détergents et polissable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.24-M91