English (Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces); Black Products (Petroleum))
dual firing of coal water/heavy oil
French (Combustion et combustibles (Foyers); Produits noirs (Pétrole))
mise à feu double émulsion aqueuse ou allumage mazout de chauffage [feminine noun]