English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
encasuplating material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel d’encapsulation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material de encapsulación [masculine noun]