English (Political Geography and Geopolitics)
Bihac enclave [correct]
French (Géographie politique et géopolitique)
poche de Bihac [feminine noun]; enclave de Bihac [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Endroit situé au nord-ouest de la Bosnie.