English (International Relations; Citizenship and Immigration; Sociology of Human Relations; War and Peace (International Law))
ethnic enclave
French (Relations internationales; Citoyenneté et immigration; Sociologie des relations humaines; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
enclave ethnique [feminine noun]