English (Restaurant Equipment)
door cycle switch [correct]
CONT: In addition to the standard features ... are the following: latest design door cycle switch, ratio fill, stainless steel adjustable feet.
OBS: In a commercial dishwashing machine.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
interrupteur de programme à enclenchement à la porte [masculine noun]
CONT: En plus des caractéristiques qui figurent à la première page, Hobart vous offre également : interrupteur de programme à enclenchement à la porte de conception nouvelle, remplissage automatique (...)