English (Signalling (Rail Transport); Railroad Safety)
indirect interlocking; resultant interlocking
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail); Sécurité (Transport par rail))
enclenchement indirect [masculine noun]; enclenchement résultant [masculine noun]