English (Lamp Components; Lighting; Electrical Engineering)
snap-in lampholder
French (Éléments de lampes; Éclairage; Électrotechnique)
douille à enclenchement [correct, feminine noun]; douille à enclenchement rapide [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Type de douille pour lampe fluorescente.