English (Baseball and Softball)
bullpen coach [correct]
DEF: A pitching coach who specializes in working with relief pitchers.
French (Baseball et softball)
instructeur de l’enclos d’exercice [correct, masculine noun]; instructrice de l’enclos d’exercice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Enclos d'exercice des lanceurs de relève/releveurs et des receveurs auxiliaires.