English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
registrability [correct]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
enregistrabilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Possibilité d'enregistrer.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
posibilidad de registro [feminine noun]