English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
registered referendum committee [correct]
CONT: A registered referendum committee that incurs referendum expenses during the referendum period shall pay the expenses out of contributions received ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
comité référendaire enregistré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le comité référendaire enregistré qui engage des dépenses référendaires pendant la période référendaire est tenu de le faire sur les contributions qu'il a reçues [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
comité registrado del referéndum [masculine noun]