English (Commercial Law; Corporate Structure)
registered company [correct]
French (Droit commercial; Structures de l'entreprise)
compagnie enregistrée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho mercantil; Estructura de la empresa)
sociedad legalmente constituida [feminine noun]