English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
cancellation of the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
annulation de l'enregistrement d’une marque [feminine noun]; invalidation de l’enregistrement d’une marque [feminine noun]; radiation de l’enregistrement d’une marque [feminine noun]