English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Industrial Techniques and Processes)
plate thickness
OBS: The thickness of the plate before perforation.
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Techniques industrielles)
épaisseur de la tôle; épaisseur de la feuille
OBS: Épaisseur de la tôle ou de la feuille ou de la perforation.