English (Waste Management)
clarifier and thickener
OBS: Bergmann soil washing process scheme.
French (Gestion des déchets)
clarificateur et épaississeur [masculine noun]; C & E [masculine noun]
OBS: Schéma de principe du procédé de lavage Bergmann.