English (Cultural Practices (Agriculture); Fertilizing Equipment)
rye fertilizer spreader [correct]
French (Soin des cultures (Agriculture); Distributeurs d'engrais)
épandeur pour le seigle [correct, masculine noun]; distributeur pour le seigle [correct, masculine noun]