English (Nuclear Plant Safety; Emergency Management)
criticality accident sequence assessment [correct]; CASA [correct]
French (Sûreté des centrales nucléaires; Gestion des urgences)
évaluation de séquences d’accident de criticité [correct, feminine noun]; ESAC [correct, feminine noun]